Programme per day Tickets

Expandir todo / Colapsar todo

Thursday June 08
Artist Stage Hour
Arab Strap Palco Super Bock (Parque da Cidade) 21:10
Cigarettes After Sex NOS Stage (Parque da Cidade) 17:55
Flying Lotus Palco Super Bock (Parque da Cidade) 23:30
Justice NOS Stage (Parque da Cidade) 00:45
Miguel NOS Stage (Parque da Cidade) 20:00
Rodrigo Leão & Scott Matthew Palco Super Bock (Parque da Cidade) 18:50
Run The Jewels NOS Stage (Parque da Cidade) 22:20
Samuel Úria Palco Super Bock (Parque da Cidade) 17:00
Friday June 09
Artist Stage Hour
Angel Olsen NOS Stage (Parque da Cidade) 19:50
Bon Iver NOS Stage (Parque da Cidade) 22:15
Cymbals Eat Guitars Palco Pitchfork (Parque da Cidade) 01:20
First Breath After Coma Palco Super Bock (Parque da Cidade) 17:00
Hamilton Leithauser Palco Pitchfork (Parque da Cidade) 00:00
Jeremy Jay . Stage (Parque da Cidade) 17:45
Julien Baker Palco Pitchfork (Parque da Cidade) 22:30
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard . Stage (Parque da Cidade) 01:00
Mano Le Tough Palco Pitchfork (Parque da Cidade) 04:15
Nicolas Jaar NOS Stage (Parque da Cidade) 01:00
Nikki Lane Palco Pitchfork (Parque da Cidade) 21:00
Pond NOS Stage (Parque da Cidade) 17:55
Richie Hawtin - CLOSE Palco Pitchfork (Parque da Cidade) 02:45
Royal Trux . Stage (Parque da Cidade) 19:00
Skepta Palco Super Bock (Parque da Cidade) 23:55
Sleaford Mods . Stage (Parque da Cidade) 20:30
Swans . Stage (Parque da Cidade) 22:00
Teenage Fanclub Palco Super Bock (Parque da Cidade) 21:00
Whitney Palco Super Bock (Parque da Cidade) 18:50
Saturday June 10
Artist Stage Hour
Against Me! Palco Pitchfork (Parque da Cidade) 01:20
Aphex Twin NOS Stage (Parque da Cidade) 00:30
Bicep live Palco Pitchfork (Parque da Cidade) 04:00
Black Angels . Stage (Parque da Cidade) 01:00
Death Grips . Stage (Parque da Cidade) 22:00
Elza Soares Palco Super Bock (Parque da Cidade) 18:30
Evols NOS Stage (Parque da Cidade) 17:45
Growlers NOS Stage (Parque da Cidade) 19:50
Japandroids Palco Super Bock (Parque da Cidade) 23:20
Make-Up . Stage (Parque da Cidade) 23:30
Marc Piñol Palco Pitchfork (Parque da Cidade) 05:00
Metronomy NOS Stage (Parque da Cidade) 22:10
Mitski Palco Pitchfork (Parque da Cidade) 21:00
Núria Graham Palco Super Bock (Parque da Cidade) 17:00
Operators Palco Pitchfork (Parque da Cidade) 00:00
Sampha Palco Super Bock (Parque da Cidade) 21:00
Shellac . Stage (Parque da Cidade) 20:30
Songhoy Blues . Stage (Parque da Cidade) 17:45
Tycho Palco Pitchfork (Parque da Cidade) 02:45
Wand . Stage (Parque da Cidade) 19:00
Weyes Blood Palco Pitchfork (Parque da Cidade) 22:30

* This timetable may be subject to changes due to force majeure